ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

$23.99

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

18 in stock

SKU: FCST-MM-10-B Category: Tags: , ,

Description

Our Duplex ST Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule ST Duplex connectors , use for termination on multi-mode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable

WARNING: This product contains PVC which can expose you to chemicals including diisononyl phthalate (DINP) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Additional information

Weight0.34 lbs
Dimensions1.3 × 3.3 × 5.3 in