/ / / / / LC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

LC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

$35.99

LC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

22 in stock

Free shipping on orders over $50!

  • Check Mark Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Check Mark No Hassle Refunds
  • Check Mark Secure Payments
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
SKU: FCLC-MM-10-B Category: Tags: , ,

Description

Our Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule LC Duplex connectors , use for termination on multi-mode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable

WARNING: This product contains PVC which can expose you to chemicals including diisononyl phthalate (DINP) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Additional information

Weight 0.32 lbs
Dimensions 1.3 × 3.3 × 5.3 in